Inductees By Alphabet

 Name Sport Class of  Year Inducted
Absher, Jayme Basketball 2006  2014
Addems, Walter Track and Field 1917  2001
Andrewson, Alec Track and Field 2012  2017
Asdell, Bill Coach
 2004
Baldwin, Tyler Basketball 2006  2014
Beck, Haylee Softball 2012  2019
Blanchette, Cory Coach 1992  2016
Cavender, Jill Softball/Volleyball 1984  2011
Diedrich, Mike Track and Field 1973  2018
Dodge, Ron Coach/Friend    2000
Emerson, Jake Soccer/Coach 2002  2015
Farmer, Mindy Coach 1983  2007
Frame, Andrew Golf 2006  2012
Franc, Anthony Wrestling 2012  2018
Gaither, Emily Soccer 2014  2020
George, Larry Wrestling 2005  2009
George, Ross Wrestling 2007  2013
Grant, Nelson Track and Field 1919  2002
Greenley, Tiffany Track and Field 1999  2005
Guimond, Virgil Track and Field 1936  1998
Hamann, Tim Track and Field 1986  2002
Hatalla, Haley Volleyball 2011  2017
Huddlestun, Tod Track and Field 1982  1990
Klipp, Ken Track and Field 1967  2000
Lambert, Krista Softball 1996  2008
Lambert, TJ Softball 1998  2008
Laninga, Mike Football/Track and Field 2003  2008
Lee, Andy Wrestling 1998  
Mann, Glenn Friend    2020
Mann, Judy Friend 1962   2009
McCullough, Cody Cross Country/Track and Field 2007  2014
McQueen, Carla Track and Field/Volleyball 1990 1996 (Tr), 2015 (VB)
McQueen, Colleen Track and Field 2004  2010
Meyer, Cal Friend 1943  2000
Meyer, Jeff Baseball/Basketball 2003  2011
Miller, Jodi Track and Field 1990  1996 (Tr), 2015 (VB)
Mitchka, Melvin Basketball 1966  2019
Nelson, John Friend    2014
Newsom, Allie Soccer 2010  2016
Newson, Aryn Soccer 2010  2016
Newson, Austin Soccer 2008  2017
Pelehowski, Doug Cross Country 1981  1990
Peterson, Russell Track and Field 1999  2005
Phillips, Pam Coach    2000
Quigley, James M. Baseball 1992  2004
Raymond, Anita Volleyball 1989  2013
Reed, Bob Friend    2010
Reed, Eddie Friend    1989
Rilott, Jim Basketball 1954  2004
Ringler, Brandon Track and Field 2010  2016
Russert, Courtney Soccer 2001  2008
Shimanek, David Basketball 1975  2001
Skolasinski, Nick Wrestling  2004  2009
Stauffenberg, Brian Track and Field 1984  1990
Stulga, Brooke Softball 2014  2020
Tillman, Ryan Track and Field 1997  
Wenzel, Scott Basketball 1987  1990
Wenzel, Ken Coach/Friend    2005
Williams, Allie Cross Country/Track and Field 1999  2005
Witherow, JJ Football 2012  2019